IEYSA UNITED

Schedule
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:00 AM #7053507 G11 Evergreen FC Bravato (PV) Franklin Park Franklin Park #6 (U9/10) map
G11 WESC Huffman
9:00 AM #7053506 G11/10 Scotties Baird (NM) Franklin Park Franklin Park #7 (U9/10) map
G12 Timbers North FC Green
11:30 AM #7053505 G11 Scotties Buller Franklin Park Franklin Park #6 (U9/10) map
G11 Cascade Becker (DavP)
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:00 AM #7053510 G12 Timbers North FC Green Franklin Park Franklin Park #7 (U9/10) map
G11 Evergreen FC Bravato (PV)
10:15 AM #7053509 G11 WESC Huffman Franklin Park Franklin Park #7 (U9/10) map
G11 Scotties Buller
11:30 AM #7053508 G11 Cascade Becker (DavP) Franklin Park Franklin Park #7 (U9/10) map
G11/10 Scotties Baird (NM)
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:00 AM #7053512 G12 Timbers North FC Green Franklin Park Franklin Park #7 (U9/10) map
G11 Cascade Becker (DavP)
10:15 AM #7053513 G11 Evergreen FC Bravato (PV) Franklin Park Franklin Park #6 (U9/10) map
G11 Scotties Buller
2:00 PM #7053511 G11/10 Scotties Baird (NM) Franklin Park Franklin Park #6 (U9/10) map
G11 WESC Huffman
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
9:00 AM #7053514 G11 WESC Huffman Franklin Park Franklin Park #7 (U9/10) map
G12 Timbers North FC Green
10:15 AM #7053515 G11 Scotties Buller Franklin Park Franklin Park #7 (U9/10) map
G11/10 Scotties Baird (NM)
12:45 PM #7053516 G11 Cascade Becker (DavP) Franklin Park Franklin Park #7 (U9/10) map
G11 Evergreen FC Bravato (PV)
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
9:00 AM #7053519 G11 Evergreen FC Bravato (PV) Franklin Park Franklin Park #7 (U9/10) map
G11/10 Scotties Baird (NM)
11:30 AM #7053517 G12 Timbers North FC Green Franklin Park Franklin Park #7 (U9/10) map
G11 Scotties Buller
12:45 PM #7053518 G11 Cascade Becker (DavP) Franklin Park Franklin Park #7 (U9/10) map
G11 WESC Huffman
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
11:30 AM #7053522 G11 Evergreen FC Bravato (PV) Franklin Park Franklin Park #6 (U9/10) map
G12 Timbers North FC Green
11:30 AM #7053520 G11/10 Scotties Baird (NM) Franklin Park Franklin Park #7 (U9/10) map
G11 Cascade Becker (DavP)
12:45 PM #7053521 G11 Scotties Buller Franklin Park Franklin Park #6 (U9/10) map
G11 WESC Huffman
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:00 AM #7053525 G11 Scotties Buller Franklin Park Franklin Park #6 (U9/10) map
G11 Evergreen FC Bravato (PV)
11:30 AM #7053523 G11 WESC Huffman Franklin Park Franklin Park #7 (U9/10) map
G11/10 Scotties Baird (NM)
12:45 PM #7053524 G11 Cascade Becker (DavP) Franklin Park Franklin Park #6 (U9/10) map
G12 Timbers North FC Green