IEYSA UNITED

Schedule
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
9:00 AM #7053340 B12 Evergreen Wiser-Ullah (BW) Franklin Park #2 (U7/8) map
B12 Evergreen FC Rippy (PV)
10:15 AM #7053305 B13 Evergreen SC Ferre (PV) Franklin Park #3 (U7/8) map
B13 Evergreen FC McCollum (EG)
11:30 AM #7053307 B12 Evergreen Anderson (PV) Franklin Park #2 (U7/8) map
B13 Evergreen FC Berg(RS)
11:30 AM #7053308 B12 Scotties Patient Franklin Park #3 (U7/8) map
B12 Scotties Haight/Hodgson
12:45 PM #7053306 B12 Cascade Bresson Franklin Park #3 (U7/8) map
B12 Evergreen FC Rippy (PV)
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
9:00 AM #7053312 B13 Evergreen FC McCollum (EG) Franklin Park #2 (U7/8) map
B12 Cascade Bresson
10:15 AM #7053313 B12 Evergreen Wiser-Ullah (BW) Franklin Park #2 (U7/8) map
B13 Evergreen SC Ferre (PV)
11:30 AM #7053311 B12 Evergreen FC Rippy (PV) Franklin Park #2 (U7/8) map
B12 Evergreen Anderson (PV)
11:30 AM #7053310 B13 Evergreen FC Berg(RS) Franklin Park #3 (U7/8) map
B12 Scotties Patient
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
9:00 AM #7053318 B12 Scotties Haight/Hodgson Franklin Park #2 (U7/8) map
B13 Evergreen FC Berg(RS)
10:15 AM #7053316 B12 Evergreen Anderson (PV) Franklin Park #3 (U7/8) map
B13 Evergreen FC McCollum (EG)
11:30 AM #7053317 B12 Scotties Patient Franklin Park #3 (U7/8) map
B12 Evergreen FC Rippy (PV)
12:45 PM #7053341 B13 Evergreen SC Ferre (PV) Franklin Park #2 (U7/8) map
B13 Evergreen FC Berg(RS)
2:00 PM #7053315 B12 Cascade Bresson Franklin Park #2 (U7/8) map
B12 Evergreen Wiser-Ullah (BW)
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
9:00 AM #7053321 B13 Evergreen FC McCollum (EG) Franklin Park #2 (U7/8) map
B12 Scotties Patient
10:15 AM #7053320 B12 Evergreen FC Rippy (PV) Franklin Park #2 (U7/8) map
B12 Scotties Haight/Hodgson
10:15 AM #7053322 B12 Evergreen Wiser-Ullah (BW) Franklin Park #3 (U7/8) map
B12 Evergreen Anderson (PV)
12:45 PM #7053323 B13 Evergreen SC Ferre (PV) Franklin Park #3 (U7/8) map
B12 Cascade Bresson
Saturday, October 12th, 2019
9:00 AM #7053342 B12 Cascade Bresson Franklin Park #2 (U7/8) map
B12 Scotties Haight/Hodgson
10:15 AM #7053326 B12 Scotties Patient Franklin Park #3 (U7/8) map
B12 Evergreen Wiser-Ullah (BW)
11:30 AM #7053325 B12 Evergreen Anderson (PV) Franklin Park #3 (U7/8) map
B13 Evergreen SC Ferre (PV)
12:45 PM #7053328 B13 Evergreen FC Berg(RS) Franklin Park #2 (U7/8) map
B12 Evergreen FC Rippy (PV)
12:45 PM #7053327 B12 Scotties Haight/Hodgson Franklin Park #3 (U7/8) map
B13 Evergreen FC McCollum (EG)
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
9:00 AM #7053330 B13 Evergreen FC McCollum (EG) Franklin Park #3 (U7/8) map
B13 Evergreen FC Berg(RS)
10:15 AM #7053332 B13 Evergreen SC Ferre (PV) Franklin Park #3 (U7/8) map
B12 Scotties Patient
11:30 AM #7053331 B12 Evergreen Wiser-Ullah (BW) Franklin Park #2 (U7/8) map
B12 Scotties Haight/Hodgson
3:15 PM #7053333 B12 Cascade Bresson Franklin Park #2 (U7/8) map
B12 Evergreen Anderson (PV)
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
9:00 AM #7053336 B12 Scotties Haight/Hodgson Franklin Park #2 (U7/8) map
B13 Evergreen SC Ferre (PV)
9:00 AM #7053343 B12 Evergreen Anderson (PV) Franklin Park #3 (U7/8) map
B12 Scotties Patient
11:30 AM #7053338 B12 Evergreen FC Rippy (PV) Franklin Park #3 (U7/8) map
B13 Evergreen FC McCollum (EG)
2:00 PM #7053337 B13 Evergreen FC Berg(RS) Franklin Park #2 (U7/8) map
B12 Evergreen Wiser-Ullah (BW)
2:00 PM #7053335 B12 Scotties Patient Franklin Park #3 (U7/8) map
B12 Cascade Bresson