IEYSA UNITED

Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
G09 Evergreen FC Theal (BW) 2 2 0 0 6 12 1
G09 WE Ogami 2 2 0 0 6 12 2
G09 Evergreen FC Proctor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G09 Evergreen FC Tucker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G10 FC Spokane Orwick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
G09 Scotties SC Chambers 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
G09 Cascade FC Domrese 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
IEYSA United Soliday (DavP) 1 0 1 0 0 2 8
G09 FC Spokane NI Rider 1 0 1 0 0 1 9
Schedule
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
9:00 AM #6312619 3 G09 Evergreen FC Theal (BW) Game Report Franklin Park Franklin Park #6 (U9/10) map
0 G09 Scotties SC Chambers Game Report
12:45 PM #6312596 G10 FC Spokane Orwick Franklin Park Franklin Park #6 (U9/10) map
G09 Scotties SC Chambers
2:00 PM #6312595 G09 Cascade FC Domrese Franklin Park Franklin Park #7 (U9/10) map
G09 Evergreen FC Proctor
2:00 PM #6312593 G09 FC Spokane NI Rider Franklin Park Franklin Park #6 (U9/10) map
G09 Evergreen FC Tucker
4:30 PM #6312594 2 IEYSA United Soliday (DavP) Game Report Franklin Park Franklin Park #1 map
8 G09 WE Ogami Game Report
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
12:45 PM #6312600 G09 Evergreen FC Tucker Franklin Park Franklin Park #7 (U9/10) map
IEYSA United Soliday (DavP)
2:00 PM #6312598 G09 Evergreen FC Proctor Plantes Ferry #4A map
G10 FC Spokane Orwick
2:00 PM #6312601 9 G09 Evergreen FC Theal (BW) Game Report Plante's Ferry Plante's Ferry #6B map
1 G09 FC Spokane NI Rider Game Report
2:00 PM #6312599 4 G09 WE Ogami Game Report Franklin Park Franklin Park #6 (U9/10) map
0 G09 Cascade FC Domrese Game Report
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
12:45 PM #6312603 IEYSA United Soliday (DavP) Franklin Park Franklin Park #7 (U9/10) map
G09 Evergreen FC Theal (BW)
2:00 PM #6312604 G09 Cascade FC Domrese Franklin Park Franklin Park #7 (U9/10) map
G09 Evergreen FC Tucker
2:00 PM #6312606 G09 Scotties SC Chambers Franklin Park Franklin Park #6 (U9/10) map
G09 Evergreen FC Proctor
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
8:00 AM #6312611 G09 FC Spokane NI Rider Plante's Ferry Plante's Ferry #6A map
IEYSA United Soliday (DavP)
9:00 AM #6312605 G10 FC Spokane Orwick Franklin Park Franklin Park #7 (U9/10) map
G09 WE Ogami
12:45 PM #6312608 G09 WE Ogami Franklin Park Franklin Park #7 (U9/10) map
G09 Scotties SC Chambers
2:00 PM #6312609 G09 Evergreen FC Tucker Plante's Ferry Plante's Ferry #6B map
G10 FC Spokane Orwick
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
9:00 AM #6312613 G09 Cascade FC Domrese Franklin Park Franklin Park #7 (U9/10) map
G09 FC Spokane NI Rider
10:15 AM #6312633 IEYSA United Soliday (DavP) Franklin Park Franklin Park #6 (U9/10) map
G09 Evergreen FC Proctor
2:00 PM #6312615 G09 Scotties SC Chambers Franklin Park Franklin Park #7 (U9/10) map
G09 Evergreen FC Tucker
2:00 PM #6312616 G09 Evergreen FC Proctor Franklin Park Franklin Park #6 (U9/10) map
G09 WE Ogami